Bario

From Kelabit Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Bario

Alternate spelling: Bareo?


APPROXIMATE LOCATION

  • Latitude 3.7500 - Longitude 115.4500
  • Lat (DMS) 3° 45' 0N - Long (DMS) 115° 27' 0E
  • Altitude 382 meters/1256 feet